Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    6626 Fm 1960th E Rd Humble, TX 77346-2712
    Property profile & analytics

    6626 Fm 1960th E Rd Humble, TX 77346-2712

• Outlet malls
    • 224,019 SF
    • 23.08 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US82-2945036
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $3,040,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Reliant Energy and Security / Energy Supplier / Security System Installation Service
    • Hang A. Tran, OD / Physician
    • Optimeyes Vision / Medical Clinic
    • ecoATM / Electronics Vending Machine / Atm
    • Wal-Mart / Grocery & Convenience Store / Food Market

    Property Details for 6626 Fm 1960th E Rd

    Year built
    2002
    Construction
    CONCRETE BLOCKS
    Lot size
    23.08 lot acres
    Property size
    224,019 SF
    Property type
    Outlet malls
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    1227080010005
    APU
    1227080010005

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -95.1765
    Latitude
    29.9963
    CBSA code
    26420
    CBSA name
    HOUSTON-SUGAR LAND-BAYTOWN, TX METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $144,767
    $9,049,455
    $10,791,865
    $19,841,320
    -
    $9,049,455
    $10,791,865
    $19,841,320

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      271.0k
    • Visitors by month
      126.6k
    • Avg Time on site
      35 min