Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    650 White Oak Cir, Unit 101 Independence, OR 97351-8611
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    650 White Oak Cir, Unit 101 Independence, OR 97351-8611

• Apartment buildings
    • 201,840 SF
    • 15.43 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US71-0943419
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $18,365,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Apartment buildings

    Property Details for 650 White Oak Cir

    Year built
    2009
    Lot size
    15.43 lot acres
    Property size
    201,840 SF
    Zone code
    RM
    Property type
    Apartment buildings
    APN
    08420-C0-00201
    APU
    08420C000201

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      RETAIL STORES
      $26,685,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -123.209
    Latitude
    44.8596
    CBSA code
    41420

Total Market Value
    2023
    $245,765
    $991,720
    $11,897,680
    $12,889,400
    -
    $2,557,880
    $26,040,060
    $28,597,940