Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    650 State Rte 299 Highland, NY 12528-2848
    Property profile & analytics

    650 State Rte 299 Highland, NY 12528-2848

• Community centers
    • 124,321 SF
    • 25.17 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-5945654
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,755,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Community centers

    Property Details for 650 State Rte 299

    Year built
    2006
    Lot size
    25.17 lot acres
    Property size
    124,321 SF
    Zone code
    LB
    Property type
    Community centers
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    513200 87.1-3-41.211
    APU
    513200871341211

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -74.0337
    Latitude
    41.7393
    CBSA code
    28740
    CBSA name
    KINGSTON, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $392,100
    $9,180,617
    $9,572,717
    -
    $552,254
    $12,930,446
    $13,482,700