Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    65 Stonewall Rd Byhalia, MS 38611-7066
    Property profile & analytics

    65 Stonewall Rd Byhalia, MS 38611-7066

• Retail space
    • 1,170 SF
    • 0.40 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jun 14, 2024
    Property ID
    US50-0633225
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Byhalia Package Store / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store / Wine and Liquor Store
    • Devonshire Apartments / Apartment Building

    Property Details for 65 Stonewall Rd

    Year built
    2002
    Lot size
    0.40 lot acres
    Property size
    1,170 SF
    Property type
    Retail space
    APN
    257Q-36-04403
    APU
    257Q3604403

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -89.687
    Latitude
    34.8604
    CBSA code
    32820
    CBSA name
    MEMPHIS, TN-MS-AR METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $2,260
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $16,037
    -
    $20,000
    $86,910
    $106,910