Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    65 Post Ofc Park Wilbraham, MA 01095-1159
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    65 Post Ofc Park Wilbraham, MA 01095-1159

• Individual retail properties
    • 18,748 SF
    • 2.00 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jun 8, 2023
    $250,000
    Property ID
    US38-0582588
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Individual retail properties

    Property Details for 65 Post Ofc Park

    Year built
    2004
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Lot size
    2.00 lot acres
    Property size
    18,748 SF
    Zone code
    I
    Property type
    Individual retail properties
    APN
    WILB M:9680 B:65 L:100031
    APU
    WILBM9680B65L100031

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -72.4439
    Latitude
    42.1518
    CBSA code
    44140
    CBSA name
    SPRINGFIELD, MA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $30,299
    $151,200
    $1,486,600
    $1,637,800
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00