Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    65 Grey St East Aurora, NY 14052-2126
    Property profile & analytics

    65 Grey St East Aurora, NY 14052-2126

• Grocery and convenience stores
    • 53,900 SF
    • 3.19 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-3637629
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $3,240,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • TOPS Friendly Markets / Specialty Food Shop / Supermarket
    • CDReload - Online Bitcoin ATM / Crypto Atm / Atm
    • Redbox / Cinema / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store
    • Primo Water Refill & Exchange / Big Box & Wholesale Store
    • Coinstar / Bank / Credit Union

    Property Details for 65 Grey St

    Year built
    2000
    Lot size
    3.19 lot acres
    Property size
    53,900 SF
    Property type
    Grocery and convenience stores
    APN
    142401 164.19-7-19.21
    APU
    1424011641971921

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $3,808,000
      Market price range: $3.81M - $11.7M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -78.632
    Latitude
    42.7673
    CBSA code
    15380
    CBSA name
    BUFFALO-NIAGARA FALLS, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $0.00
    $323,800
    $1,421,700
    $1,745,500
    -
    $1,349,167
    $5,923,750
    $7,272,917