Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    648 County Rd 10 Mc Donough, NY 13801-3128
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    648 County Rd 10 Mc Donough, NY 13801-3128

• Specialty properties
    • 1.90 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-4330390
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Specialty properties

    Property Details for 648 County Rd 10

    Lot size
    1.90 lot acres
    Zone code
    03 - MULTI-FAMILY
    Property type
    Specialty properties
    APN
    084800 118.-1-8.1
    APU
    84800118181

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -75.7371
    Latitude
    42.5631

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $2,320
    $8,160
    $10,480
    -
    $5,490
    $19,309
    $24,799