Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    6410 Bells Fry Rd Woodstock, GA 30189-8175
    Property profile & analytics

    6410 Bells Fry Rd Woodstock, GA 30189-8175

• Grocery and convenience stores
    • 2,728 SF
    • 1.00 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US22-0380753
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Grocery and convenience stores

    Property Details for 6410 Bells Fry Rd

    Year built
    1995
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Lot size
    1.00 lot acres
    Property size
    2,728 SF
    Zone code
    GC
    Property type
    Grocery and convenience stores
    APN
    15N05 104 A
    APU
    15N05104A

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -84.5811
    Latitude
    34.1116
    CBSA code
    12060
    CBSA name
    ATLANTA-SANDY SPRINGS-MARIETTA, GA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $8,313
    $240,440
    $75,840
    $316,280
    -
    $601,100
    $189,600
    $790,700

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      8.5k
    • Visitors by month
      6.5k
    • Avg Time on site
      10 min