Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    6383 Wilson Pl Clinton, WA 98236-9500
    Property profile & analytics

    6383 Wilson Pl Clinton, WA 98236-9500

• Investment properties
    • 1,856 SF
    • 0.68 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US90-0620811
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $505,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Investment properties

    Property Details for 6383 Wilson Pl

    Year built
    1995
    Lot size
    0.68 lot acres
    Property size
    1,856 SF
    Zone code
    10
    Property type
    Investment properties
    Property subtype
    Live-work space
    APN
    R42919-029-0110
    APU
    R429190290110

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      ML approach
      $310,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $465,000
      Market price range: $182k - $466k
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      COMMERCIAL (GENERAL)
      $505,000
      Current use
      RETAIL STORES
      $485,000
      Change: -4% Conversion: Easy

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.355
    Latitude
    47.9793
    CBSA code
    36020
    CBSA name
    OAK HARBOR, WA MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $240,000
    $568,834
    $808,834
    -
    $240,000
    $568,834
    $808,834