Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    622 Gertrude St Benton, AR 72015
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    622 Gertrude St Benton, AR 72015

• Turn key restaurants
    • 2,776 SF
    Benton, AR Building and Land For Sale
    $400,000
    2,776 SF

    Benton, AR Building and Land

    Prime location suitable for various businesses, formerly a restaurant/art studio.

    622 Gertrude Street, Benton, AR 72015
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US05-0137444
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Turn key restaurants

    Property Details for 622 Gertrude St

    Property size
    2,776 SF
    Property type
    Turn key restaurants
    APN
    800-11054-000
    APU
    80011054000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -92.5839
    Latitude
    34.5693
    CBSA code
    30780
    CBSA name
    LITTLE ROCK-NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $1,097
    $6,000
    $13,349
    $19,349
    -
    $30,000
    $66,745
    $96,745
    View Listing