Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    6206 Hwy 94 Weldon Spring, MO 63304-5630
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    6206 Hwy 94 Weldon Spring, MO 63304-5630

• Investment properties
    • 2,322 SF
    • 25.75 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US48-0650814
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Investment properties

    Property Details for 6206 Hwy 94

    Year built
    1974
    Lot size
    25.75 lot acres
    Property size
    2,322 SF
    Property type
    Investment properties
    Property subtype
    Live-work space
    APN
    3-0160-1796-00-0001.1000000
    APU
    9223372036854775807

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -90.6836
    Latitude
    38.7123
    CBSA code
    41180
    CBSA name
    ST. LOUIS, MO-IL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $63,001
    -
    $51,614
    $266,645
    $318,259