Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    615 Mt Vernon Blvd Mount Vernon, MO 65712-2101
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    615 Mt Vernon Blvd Mount Vernon, MO 65712-2101

• Grocery and convenience stores
    • 39,092 SF
    • 3.64 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Dec 29, 2020
    Property ID
    US48-2911465
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Grocery and convenience stores

    Property Details for 615 Mt Vernon Blvd

    Year built
    1999
    Lot size
    3.64 lot acres
    Property size
    39,092 SF
    Property type
    Grocery and convenience stores
    APN
    99031004001011000
    APU
    99031004001011000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -93.8123
    Latitude
    37.0935

Total Market Value
    2023
    $32,709
    $36,670
    $564,350
    $601,020
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $1,878,188