Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    611 17th St Lumberton, NC 28358-4061
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    611 17th St Lumberton, NC 28358-4061

• Warehouses
    • 3,200 SF
    • 0.37 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jul 9, 2024
    Property ID
    US53-3004967
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Temperature Control Inc / Hardware & Home Improvement / HVAC Service

    Property Details for 611 17th St

    Year built
    1979
    Construction
    STONE
    Lot size
    0.37 lot acres
    Property size
    3,200 SF
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    32140304701
    APU
    32140304701

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -79.0007
    Latitude
    34.6291
    CBSA code
    31300
    CBSA name
    LUMBERTON, NC MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $923
    $26,600
    $86,500
    $113,100
    -
    $26,600
    $86,500
    $113,100