Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    6100 Silver Maple Cir Sioux Falls, SD 57110-7800
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    6100 Silver Maple Cir Sioux Falls, SD 57110-7800

• Banks
    • 10,525 SF
    • 1.72 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US79-0037542
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $605,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • First Dakota National Bank / Bank / Loan Service

    Property Details for 6100 Silver Maple Cir

    Year built
    2010
    Construction
    TYPE NOT SPECIFIED
    Lot size
    1.72 lot acres
    Property size
    10,525 SF
    Property type
    Banks
    APN
    84550
    APU
    84550

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      ML approach
      $415,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $794,000
      Market price range: $416k - $1.03M
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      FINANCIAL BUILDING
      $775,000
      Current use
      RESTAURANT
      $990,000
      Change: +28% Conversion: Difficult
      AUTO REPAIR, GARAGE
      $835,000
      Change: +8% Conversion: Difficult
      OFFICE BUILDING
      $830,000
      Change: +7% Conversion: Difficult
      RETAIL STORES
      $710,000
      Change: -8% Conversion: Difficult
      MEDICAL BUILDING
      $665,000
      Change: -14% Conversion: Difficult

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -96.6508
    Latitude
    43.529
    CBSA code
    43620
    CBSA name
    SIOUX FALLS, SD METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $38,408
    $524,400
    $1,553,100
    $2,077,500
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00