Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    608 Allen Dr Riverdale, GA 30274-1713
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    608 Allen Dr Riverdale, GA 30274-1713

• Office buildings
    • 756 SF
    • 0.21 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Apr 16, 2024
    $305,000
    Property ID
    US22-1151958
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Office buildings

    Property Details for 608 Allen Dr

    Year built
    1978
    Lot size
    0.21 lot acres
    Property size
    756 SF
    Zone code
    C
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    13-138B- D-002
    APU
    13138BD002

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -84.4102
    Latitude
    33.5813
    CBSA code
    12060
    CBSA name
    ATLANTA-SANDY SPRINGS-MARIETTA, GA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $1,033
    $5,160
    $21,320
    $26,480
    -
    $12,900
    $53,300
    $66,200