Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    6046 Main St, Unit 6056 Tannersville, NY 12485-7716
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    6046 Main St, Unit 6056 Tannersville, NY 12485-7716

• Theaters & concert halls
    • 12,960 SF
    • 0.85 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-5102314
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Theaters & concert halls

    Property Details for 6046 Main St

    Year built
    1900
    Lot size
    0.85 lot acres
    Property size
    12,960 SF
    Zone code
    01 - NOT ZONED
    Property type
    Theaters & concert halls
    APN
    193603 166.17-1-26
    APU
    19360316617126

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -74.1353
    Latitude
    42.1961

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $29,000
    $405,200
    $434,200
    -
    $96,378
    $1,346,626
    $1,443,004