Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    603 Seneca St Manlius, NY 13104-1915
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    603 Seneca St Manlius, NY 13104-1915

• Investment properties
    • 2,079 SF
    • 0.94 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-2814337
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • The Station 603 / Home Decor Store / Department Store
    • The Station 603 and Creative Landscapes LLC / Clothing & Fashion Store

    Property Details for 603 Seneca St

    Year built
    1920
    Lot size
    0.94 lot acres
    Property size
    2,079 SF
    Zone code
    R2
    Property type
    Investment properties
    Property subtype
    Retail residential properties
    APN
    313803 026.-01-06.0
    APU
    31380302601060

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -75.9694
    Latitude
    43.0043
    CBSA code
    45060
    CBSA name
    SYRACUSE, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $0.00
    $38,300
    $119,700
    $158,000
    -
    $38,300
    $119,700
    $158,000