Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    603 Clark St Brandon, WI 53919
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    603 Clark St Brandon, WI 53919

• Commercial real estate
    • 2.19 lot acres
    Senior Housing in Brandon, Wisconsin For Sale
    $1,000,000
    8,140 SF

    Senior Housing in Brandon, Wisconsin

    Senior housing property in a close-knit Wisconsin community.

    603 Clark St, Brandon, WI 53919
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US92-1007555
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Anchor Communities II / Nursing Home / Retirement Community

    Property Details for 603 Clark St

    Lot size
    2.19 lot acres
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    V01-15-14-36-03-008-00
    APU
    V011514360300800

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -88.773
    Latitude
    43.7292
    CBSA code
    22540
    CBSA name
    FOND DU LAC, WI METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $20,748
    $41,700
    $688,600
    $730,300
    -
    $61,558
    $1,016,524
    $1,078,082
    View Listing