Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    6022 Main St Tannersville, NY 12485-7716
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    6022 Main St Tannersville, NY 12485-7716

• Strip malls
    • 7,300 SF
    • 0.54 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-5433695
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Mountain Top Chiropractic / Alternative Medicine Practice
    • Jolie Mountain Top Medispa / Spa & Massage Center / Alternative Medicine Practice
    • The Pantry On Main / Restaurant
    • Creekside Suites / Bed & Breakfast / Restaurant
    • Timberline Graphics / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store / Printing Service

    Property Details for 6022 Main St

    Year built
    1960
    Lot size
    0.54 lot acres
    Property size
    7,300 SF
    Zone code
    01 - NOT ZONED
    Property type
    Strip malls
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    193603 166.17-2-46
    APU
    19360316617246

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -74.1339
    Latitude
    42.1961

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $17,100
    $97,600
    $114,700
    -
    $56,830
    $324,360
    $381,190