Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    60 Saratoga St Cohoes, NY 12047-3111
    Property profile & analytics

    60 Saratoga St Cohoes, NY 12047-3111

• Drive through restaurants
    • 2,342 SF
    • 0.77 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-2643565
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Burger King / Restaurant

    Property Details for 60 Saratoga St

    Year built
    2010
    Lot size
    0.77 lot acres
    Property size
    2,342 SF
    Zone code
    07 - MIXED
    Property type
    Drive through restaurants
    APN
    010300 10.12-2-5.1
    APU
    103001012251

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -73.6979
    Latitude
    42.7754
    CBSA code
    10580
    CBSA name
    ALBANY-SCHENECTADY-TROY, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $107,600
    $226,000
    $333,600
    -
    $269,000
    $565,000
    $834,000

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      31.6k
    • Visitors by month
      18.2k
    • Avg Time on site
      13 min