Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    54 Lk Pl Bend, OR 97703-2953
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    54 Lk Pl Bend, OR 97703-2953

• Apartment buildings
    • 3,418 SF
    • 0.23 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Dec 17, 2021
    $1,462,500
    Property ID
    US71-1087807
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Apartment buildings

    Property Details for 54 Lk Pl

    Year built
    1940
    Lot size
    0.23 lot acres
    Property size
    3,418 SF
    Zone code
    CG
    Property type
    Apartment buildings
    APN
    171232 DD 01100
    APU
    171232DD01100

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -121.308
    Latitude
    44.0545
    CBSA code
    13460

Total Market Value
    2023
    $3,006
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $188,050
    -
    $805,310
    $752,240
    $1,557,550