Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    537 Division St North Tonawanda, NY 14120-4403
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    537 Division St North Tonawanda, NY 14120-4403

• Drive through restaurants
    • 3,278 SF
    • 1.63 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Aug 10, 2023
    $3,300,000
    Property ID
    US63-2281815
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $3,225,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Mighty Taco / Restaurant

    Property Details for 537 Division St

    Year built
    1997
    Lot size
    1.63 lot acres
    Property size
    3,278 SF
    Zone code
    C-1/2
    Property type
    Drive through restaurants
    APN
    291200 182.14-1-43.12
    APU
    2912001821414312

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $3,130,000
      ML approach
      $3,165,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -78.8627
    Latitude
    43.0378
    CBSA code
    15380
    CBSA name
    BUFFALO-NIAGARA FALLS, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $78,900
    $336,100
    $415,000
    -
    $151,735
    $646,365
    $798,100

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      1.2k
    • Visitors by month
      676
    • Avg Time on site
      58 min