Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    5308 Clinton Blvd Jackson, MS 39209-3002
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    5308 Clinton Blvd Jackson, MS 39209-3002

• Retail space
    • 3,544 SF
    • 0.70 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Nov 9, 2022
    Property ID
    US50-0088119
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • EXPRESS FUEL / Gas Station
    • TchatAfrika Cuisine / Take-out & Catering / Catering Service
    • Midwest / Grocery & Convenience Store / Food Market

    Property Details for 5308 Clinton Blvd

    Year built
    1990
    Lot size
    0.70 lot acres
    Property size
    3,544 SF
    Property type
    Retail space
    Property subtype
    Storefront properties
    APN
    0640 0020 003
    APU
    6400020003

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -90.266
    Latitude
    32.3327
    CBSA code
    27140
    CBSA name
    JACKSON, MS METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $10,060
    $9,671
    $42,629
    $52,300
    -
    $64,470
    $284,190
    $348,660