Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    5300 Lacey Blvd Southeast Lacey, WA 98503
    Property profile & analytics

    5300 Lacey Blvd Southeast Lacey, WA 98503

• Office properties & Spaces
    • 33,416 SF
    • 2.09 lot acres
    Lacey Boulevard Commercial Property For Sale
    $2,612,383
    33,416 SF

    Lacey Boulevard Commercial Property

    Commercial property available for sale in Lacey, Washington.

    5300 Lacey Boulevard Southeast, Lacey, WA 98503
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US90-1427238
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Office properties & Spaces

    Property Details for 5300 Lacey Blvd Southeast

    Year built
    1995
    Construction
    WOOD FRAME
    Lot size
    2.09 lot acres
    Property size
    33,416 SF
    Property type
    Office properties & Spaces
    APN
    3752-00-00100
    APU
    37520000100

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.812
    Latitude
    47.0362
    CBSA code
    36500
    CBSA name
    OLYMPIA, WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $45,319
    $1,574,600
    $3,195,700
    $4,770,300
    -
    $1,574,600
    $3,195,700
    $4,770,300
    View Listing