Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    524 Main St Blue Ridge, GA 30513-8571
    Property profile & analytics

    524 Main St Blue Ridge, GA 30513-8571

• Investment properties
    • 4,426 SF
    • 0.06 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US22-3243879
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $650,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Cantaberry / Restaurant
    • Pezrok / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store

    Property Details for 524 Main St

    Year built
    2012
    Construction
    CONCRETE
    Lot size
    0.06 lot acres
    Property size
    4,426 SF
    Zone code
    COMMERCIAL
    Property type
    Investment properties
    Property subtype
    Retail residential properties
    APN
    BR02 124C
    APU
    BR02124C

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $705,000
      Market price range: $317k - $1.00M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -84.3227
    Latitude
    34.8678

Total Market Value
    2023
    $4,077
    $61,141
    $225,064
    $286,205
    -
    $152,852
    $562,661
    $715,513