Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    523 Cureton Ml Rd Rising Fawn, GA 30738
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    523 Cureton Ml Rd Rising Fawn, GA 30738

• Community centers
    • 2,880 SF
    • 300.00 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US22-3689736
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Community centers

    Property Details for 523 Cureton Ml Rd

    Year built
    2016
    Construction
    WOOD FRAME
    Lot size
    300.00 lot acres
    Property size
    2,880 SF
    Property type
    Community centers
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    019 00 001 04
    APU
    190000104

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -85.5305
    Latitude
    34.7912
    CBSA code
    16860
    CBSA name
    CHATTANOOGA, TN-GA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $6,321
    $202,680
    $213,056
    $415,736
    -
    $506,700
    $532,640
    $1,039,340