Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    516 Bryant St Ste B Bozeman, MT 59715-2469
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    516 Bryant St Ste B Bozeman, MT 59715-2469

• Industrial properties
    • 2,178 SF
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US52-0226420
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Sauce / Industrial Manufacturer / Production Facility
    • Fellowship Baptist Church / Church
    • First Light / Charitable Organization / Social Service Agency
    • Harvest Solar MT llc. / Production Facility
    • Harvest Solar MT / Solar Energy Contractor

    Property Details for 516 Bryant St Ste B

    Year built
    1994
    Construction
    WOOD
    Property size
    2,178 SF
    Property type
    Industrial properties
    APN
    06-0799-06-1-02-04-7002
    APU
    6079906102047002

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -111.03
    Latitude
    45.6959
    CBSA code
    14580
    CBSA name
    BOZEMAN, MT MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $3,294
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $353,500
    -
    $134,824
    $218,676
    $353,500