Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    510 Washington Ave Emmett, ID 83617-3523
    Property profile & analytics

    510 Washington Ave Emmett, ID 83617-3523

• Office buildings
    • 2,790 SF
    • 0.22 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jun 9, 2021
    Property ID
    US27-0923446
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Connie Downs at Amazing Idaho Real Estate / Real Estate Agency
    • April Young, Amazing Idaho Real Estate / Real Estate Agency
    • Tom Helzer - Amazing Idaho Real Estate with Silvercreek Realty Group / Real Estate Agency

    Property Details for 510 Washington Ave

    Year built
    1924
    Lot size
    0.22 lot acres
    Property size
    2,790 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    RPE3150A02010AA
    APU
    RPE3150A02010AA

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -116.499
    Latitude
    43.8715
    CBSA code
    14260
    CBSA name
    BOISE CITY-NAMPA, ID METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2021
    $909
    $41,133
    $48,586
    $89,719
    -
    $41,133
    $48,586
    $89,719