Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    510 Hwy 321st N Lenoir City, TN 37771-6540
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    510 Hwy 321st N Lenoir City, TN 37771-6540

• Office Spaces
    • 2,829 SF
    • 0.61 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Feb 13, 2024
    Property ID
    US80-2467181
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Financial Consultant- GreenWealth a Division of GreenBank / Financial Advisor

    Property Details for 510 Hwy 321st N

    Year built
    1984
    Lot size
    0.61 lot acres
    Property size
    2,829 SF
    Zone code
    C-3
    Property type
    Office Spaces
    APN
    053020D A 02400
    APU
    053020DA02400

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -84.2627
    Latitude
    35.806
    CBSA code
    28940
    CBSA name
    KNOXVILLE, TN METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $116,280
    $71,400
    $187,680
    -
    $290,700
    $178,500
    $469,200