Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    510 Highland Pkwy Norman, OK 73069-7646
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    510 Highland Pkwy Norman, OK 73069-7646

• Warehouses
    • 6,342 SF
    • 0.16 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US69-0530778
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • David's Carpet and Tile / Carpet & Flooring Store / Hardware & Home Improvement

    Property Details for 510 Highland Pkwy

    Year built
    1971
    Construction
    MASONRY/CONCRETE MASONRY UNITS (CMUS)
    Lot size
    0.16 lot acres
    Property size
    6,342 SF
    Zone code
    I2
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    NC29WODWT 2 1002
    APU
    NC29WODWT21002

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -97.4518
    Latitude
    35.2281
    CBSA code
    36420
    CBSA name
    OKLAHOMA CITY, OK METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $3,341
    $2,940
    $24,880
    $27,820
    -
    $24,500
    $207,341
    $231,841