Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    51 Crst Dr Mahopac, NY 10541
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    51 Crst Dr Mahopac, NY 10541

• Data centers and call centers
    • 888 SF
    • 0.80 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-1821954
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Data centers and call centers

    Property Details for 51 Crst Dr

    Year built
    1985
    Lot size
    0.80 lot acres
    Property size
    888 SF
    Zone code
    R
    Property type
    Data centers and call centers
    APN
    372000 75.51-1-30
    APU
    3720007551130

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -73.7439
    Latitude
    41.3686
    CBSA code
    35620
    CBSA name
    NEW YORK-NORTHERN NEW JERSEY-LONG ISLAND, NY-NJ-PA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2020
    $5,844
    $374,400
    $290,600
    $665,000
    -
    $374,400
    $290,600
    $665,000