Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    504 Un Rd Gastonia, NC 28054
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    504 Un Rd Gastonia, NC 28054

• Investment properties
    • 6,168 SF
    • 0.36 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US53-1264552
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Investment properties

    Property Details for 504 Un Rd

    Year built
    1953
    Lot size
    0.36 lot acres
    Property size
    6,168 SF
    Zone code
    CHUR2
    Property type
    Investment properties
    Property subtype
    Live-work space
    APN
    109227
    APU
    109227

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -81.1783
    Latitude
    35.2573
    CBSA code
    16740
    CBSA name
    CHARLOTTE-CONCORD-GASTONIA, NC-SC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $2,782
    $93,150
    $167,080
    $260,230
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00