Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    503 7th St Allentown, PA 18102-2801
    Property profile & analytics

    503 7th St Allentown, PA 18102-2801

• Retail space
    • 1,710 SF
    • 0.05 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US73-0405606
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • The Takeover Barber Shop / Barber Shop

    Property Details for 503 7th St

    Lot size
    0.05 lot acres
    Property size
    1,710 SF
    Zone code
    B1/R
    Property type
    Retail space
    APN
    640703104011-1
    APU
    6407031040111

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -75.4747
    Latitude
    40.6094
    CBSA code
    10900
    CBSA name
    ALLENTOWN-BETHLEHEM-EASTON, PA-NJ METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $3,047
    $14,200
    $75,700
    $89,900
    -
    $14,200
    $75,700
    $89,900