Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    501 Pacific S Ave Kelso, WA 98626-1623
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    501 Pacific S Ave Kelso, WA 98626-1623

• Retail space
    • 11,880 SF
    • 0.27 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US90-0996062
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Watkins Tractor & Supply Co. / Agricultural Supply

    Property Details for 501 Pacific S Ave

    Year built
    1916
    Lot size
    0.27 lot acres
    Property size
    11,880 SF
    Property type
    Retail space
    APN
    21144
    APU
    21144

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.913
    Latitude
    46.142
    CBSA code
    31020
    CBSA name
    LONGVIEW, WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $3,567
    $95,820
    $196,220
    $292,040
    -
    $95,820
    $196,220
    $292,040