Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    501 Martin St Warren, AR 71671-3242
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    501 Martin St Warren, AR 71671-3242

• Flex space
    • 217,340 SF
    • 13.87 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US05-0682225
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Rand Wood Reman Co. / Industrial Manufacturer / Production Facility

    Property Details for 501 Martin St

    Lot size
    13.87 lot acres
    Property size
    217,340 SF
    Property type
    Flex space
    APN
    736-00244-004I
    APU
    73600244004I

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -92.0701
    Latitude
    33.6075

Total Market Value
    2023
    $18,263
    $31,740
    $294,970
    $326,710
    -
    $158,700
    $1,474,850
    $1,633,550