Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    5009 Campuswood Dr East Syracuse, NY 13057
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    5009 Campuswood Dr East Syracuse, NY 13057

• Office buildings
    • 6,556 SF
    • 1.11 lot acres
    Pioneer Business Park Office Suite For Lease
    $16 SF/Yr
    6,556 SF

    Pioneer Business Park Office Suite

    Build-to-suit office suite in a vibrant business park.

    5009 Campuswood Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US63-3815235
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • True Care Insurance / Insurance Agency
    • Fayetteville Smiles Dentist / Dental Office
    • Dental Implant Solutions Syracuse, NY / Dental Office
    • Dr. Daniel Richter / Dental Office
    • Daniel Moss Richter / Dental Office

    Property Details for 5009 Campuswood Dr

    Year built
    1989
    Lot size
    1.11 lot acres
    Property size
    6,556 SF
    Zone code
    06 - INDUSTRIAL
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    312689 027.-01-01.5
    APU
    31268902701015

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -76.0753
    Latitude
    43.0927
    CBSA code
    45060
    CBSA name
    SYRACUSE, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $0.00
    $73,400
    $352,700
    $426,100
    -
    $73,400
    $352,700
    $426,100
    View Listing