Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    500 Us Hwy 301st N Kenly, NC 27542
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    500 Us Hwy 301st N Kenly, NC 27542

• Car washes
    • 1,752 SF
    • 0.55 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US53-4722486
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Car washes

    Property Details for 500 Us Hwy 301st N

    Year built
    1982
    Lot size
    0.55 lot acres
    Property size
    1,752 SF
    Zone code
    COM
    Property type
    Car washes
    APN
    03010001A
    APU
    03010001A

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -78.1214
    Latitude
    35.5973
    CBSA code
    39580
    CBSA name
    RALEIGH-CARY, NC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $1,461
    $55,100
    $52,290
    $107,390
    -
    $55,100
    $52,290
    $107,390