Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    500 President Clinton Ave Little Rock, AR 72201-1756
    Property profile & analytics

    500 President Clinton Ave Little Rock, AR 72201-1756

• Parking lots & garages
    • 560,687 SF
    • 74.50 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US05-0688646
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $3,875,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • lindsey fee accountant / Accounting Firm / Tax Preparation
    • Heart of Arkansas Travel Associates / Association Or Organization
    • McGriff Insurance Services / Insurance Agency
    • Galchus Donna S / Law Firm
    • Cross J Bruce / Law Firm

    Property Details for 500 President Clinton Ave

    Year built
    1985
    Lot size
    74.50 lot acres
    Property size
    560,687 SF
    Property type
    Parking lots & garages
    APN
    24L-005-00-005-00
    APU
    24L0050000500

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      PARKING LOT
      $3,880,000
      Current use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -92.2219
    Latitude
    34.726
    CBSA code
    30780
    CBSA name
    LITTLE ROCK-NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $663,764
    $596,000
    $8,886,340
    $9,482,340
    -
    $2,980,000
    $44,431,700
    $47,411,700