Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    500 King Crk Blvd Hendersonville, NC 28792-5273
    Property profile & analytics

    500 King Crk Blvd Hendersonville, NC 28792-5273

• Sports & entertainment properties
    • 1,037 SF
    • 2.37 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US53-0815846
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Highland View Apartments / Apartment Building

    Property Details for 500 King Crk Blvd

    Year built
    2006
    Lot size
    2.37 lot acres
    Property size
    1,037 SF
    Zone code
    9975660~PRD
    Property type
    Sports & entertainment properties
    APN
    9577591327
    APU
    9577591327

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -82.4352
    Latitude
    35.2933
    CBSA code
    11700
    CBSA name
    ASHEVILLE, NC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $165,900
    $2,202,500
    $2,368,400
    -
    $165,900
    $2,202,500
    $2,368,400