Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    500 Conrad Harcourt Way Rushville, IN 46173-1164
    Property profile & analytics

    500 Conrad Harcourt Way Rushville, IN 46173-1164

• Warehouses
    • 130,573 SF
    • 20.68 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US31-1024642
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $2,825,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Emerson Climate Tech-plant 54 / Hardware & Home Improvement / HVAC Service
    • Copeland Corporation / Industrial Manufacturer / Production Facility

    Property Details for 500 Conrad Harcourt Way

    Year built
    1979
    Construction
    TYPE NOT SPECIFIED
    Lot size
    20.68 lot acres
    Property size
    130,573 SF
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    70-07-32-126-001.000-011
    APU
    700732126001000011

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -85.4392
    Latitude
    39.6247

Total Market Value
    2023
    $64,101
    $229,900
    $1,906,800
    $2,136,700
    -
    $229,900
    $1,906,800
    $2,136,700