Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    5 Fairfield Dr Pensacola, FL 32501-1403
    Property profile & analytics

    5 Fairfield Dr Pensacola, FL 32501-1403

• Retail properties & Spaces
    • 7,410 SF
    • 0.35 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Aug 20, 2021
    $375,000
    Property ID
    US18-0306493
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Brown flooring service / Kitchen & Bath Showroom / Interior Design
    • Stones Of Pensacola / Hardware & Home Improvement / Carpet & Flooring Store

    Property Details for 5 Fairfield Dr

    Year built
    1979
    Construction
    TYPE NOT SPECIFIED
    Lot size
    0.35 lot acres
    Property size
    7,410 SF
    Zone code
    C-3
    Property type
    Retail properties & Spaces
    APN
    04-2S-30-5002-001-002
    APU
    042S305002001002

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -87.2279
    Latitude
    30.4473
    CBSA code
    37860
    CBSA name
    PENSACOLA-FERRY PASS-BRENT, FL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $3,406
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $177,599
    -
    $43,725
    $133,874
    $177,599