Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    5 Ctr St Westminster, MD 21157-5687
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    5 Ctr St Westminster, MD 21157-5687

• Drive through restaurants
    • 2,160 SF
    • 0.63 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US40-1891008
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Carroll Gymnastics / Gym & Fitness Center
    • Jenna Shriver / Photography Service / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store
    • CRD Trucking of Maryland / Trucking Company
    • Sakura Japanese Steak, Seafood House & Sushi Bar / Restaurant
    • Love It! at Stella's Bridal & Fashions / Clothing & Fashion Store

    Property Details for 5 Ctr St

    Year built
    2000
    Lot size
    0.63 lot acres
    Property size
    2,160 SF
    Zone code
    PLANN
    Property type
    Drive through restaurants
    APN
    07-433398
    APU
    7433398

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -76.9916
    Latitude
    39.5707
    CBSA code
    12580
    CBSA name
    BALTIMORE-TOWSON, MD METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $9,378
    $165,300
    $389,600
    $554,900
    -
    $165,300
    $389,600
    $554,900