Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    4907 14th W St Bradenton, FL 34207-2570
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    4907 14th W St Bradenton, FL 34207-2570

• Investment properties
    • 6,435 SF
    • 0.64 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jun 2, 2020
    Property ID
    US18-5584447
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $865,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Mobile Home Sales By Jennifer / Mobile Home Dealer
    • Mane Waves Hair Studio Bradenton/Sarasota / Hair Salon
    • Station 41 Nail Studio / Nail Salon
    • Dakota Lewis / Physician
    • Optical Outlets / Physician

    Property Details for 4907 14th W St

    Year built
    1984
    Lot size
    0.64 lot acres
    Property size
    6,435 SF
    Zone code
    GC
    Property type
    Investment properties
    Property subtype
    Retail residential properties
    APN
    54197.0000-9
    APU
    5419700009

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $1,140,000
      Market price range: $883k - $2.35M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -82.5749
    Latitude
    27.4545
    CBSA code
    35840
    CBSA name
    NORTH PORT-SARASOTA-BRADENTON, FL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $9,628
    $382,896
    $220,247
    $603,143
    -
    $382,896
    $220,247
    $603,143