Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    4808 N Cunningham Ave Urbana, IL 61802
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    4808 N Cunningham Ave Urbana, IL 61802

• Warehouses
    • 16,000 SF
    • 1.00 lot acres
    Versatile Commercial Facility for Lease For Lease
    Contact for pricing

    Versatile Commercial Facility for Lease

    16,000 SF commercial space with warehouse and office areas.

    4808 N Cunningham Avenue, Urbana, IL 61802
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US28-0662142
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • GFL-Area Disposal Urbana / Waste Management Facility

    Property Details for 4808 N Cunningham Ave

    Lot size
    1.00 lot acres
    Property size
    16,000 SF
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    251527100011
    APU
    251527100011

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -88.1803
    Latitude
    40.1671
    CBSA code
    16580
    CBSA name
    CHAMPAIGN-URBANA, IL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $10,331
    $9,070
    $120,650
    $129,720
    -
    $27,210
    $361,950
    $389,160
    View Listing