Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    48 Harvey Rd Londonderry, NH 03053
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    48 Harvey Rd Londonderry, NH 03053

• Warehouses
    • 3,000 SF
    • 1.30 lot acres
    Renovated Industrial Building on Acreage For Lease
    Contact for pricing
    3,000 SF

    Renovated Industrial Building on Acreage

    3,000 SF industrial building on 1.3 acres for lease.

    48 Harvey Rd, Londonderry, NH 3053
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US58-0579718
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • DMF Engineering Co / Industrial Manufacturer
    • Wicked Smooth / Big Box & Wholesale Store
    • Wicked Smooth Movers Llc / Moving Company

    Property Details for 48 Harvey Rd

    Year built
    1977
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Lot size
    1.30 lot acres
    Property size
    3,000 SF
    Zone code
    IND-II
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    LOND M:014 L:029-3
    APU
    LONDM014L0293

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -71.4193
    Latitude
    42.9081
    CBSA code
    14460
    CBSA name
    BOSTON-CAMBRIDGE-QUINCY, MA-NH METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $6,398
    $281,700
    $127,100
    $408,800
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00
    View Listing