Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    4783 Raleigh Rd Henderson, NC 27537
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    4783 Raleigh Rd Henderson, NC 27537

• Office Spaces
    • 3,410 SF
    • 0.50 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Mar 1, 2022
    Property ID
    US53-4196777
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Office Spaces

    Property Details for 4783 Raleigh Rd

    Year built
    1944
    Lot size
    0.50 lot acres
    Property size
    3,410 SF
    Property type
    Office Spaces
    APN
    0452 01001B
    APU
    045201001B

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -78.408
    Latitude
    36.2656
    CBSA code
    25780
    CBSA name
    HENDERSON, NC MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $923
    $18,125
    $76,120
    $94,245
    -
    $18,125
    $76,120
    $94,245