474331 State Rd 200 Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
- Community centers
- 29,600 SF
- 3.72 lot acres
Current Use by Public Records
- Community centers
Property Details for 474331 State Rd 200
- Year built
- 2005
- Construction
- MASONRY/CONCRETE MASONRY UNITS (CMUS)
- Lot size
- 3.72 lot acres
- Property size
- 29,600 SF
- Zone code
- CG
- Property type
- Community centers
- Property subtype
- Shopping centers
- APN
- 27-2N-28-0000-0001-0020
- APU
- 272N28000000010020
Value Estimations
-
CAP approach
- CAP Return
- Estimation
- 6%
- $5,975,000
- 6.5%
- $5,515,000
- 7%
- $5,120,000
-
Alternative Use
- Use
- Estimation
- COMMERCIAL (GENERAL)
- $5,715,000
- OFFICE BUILDING
- $5,455,000
- RESTAURANT
- $4,580,000
- RETAIL STORES
- $4,165,000
Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free
- Longitude
- -81.5151
- Latitude
- 30.6186
- CBSA code
- 27260
- CBSA name
- JACKSONVILLE, FL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA