Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    46950 Bradley Blvd Lexington Park, MD 20653
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    46950 Bradley Blvd Lexington Park, MD 20653

• Office buildings
    • 16,652 SF
    • 5.51 lot acres
    Plug and Play Office Space For Lease
    $18,500,000
    16,906 SF

    Plug and Play Office Space

    Single story office near Naval Air Station Patuxent River.

    46950 Bradley Blvd, Lexington Park, MD
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US40-1544368
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $18,500,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Office buildings

    Property Details for 46950 Bradley Blvd

    Year built
    1999
    Construction
    MASONRY/CONCRETE MASONRY UNITS (CMUS)
    Lot size
    5.51 lot acres
    Property size
    16,652 SF
    Zone code
    OBP
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    08-110999
    APU
    8110999

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $18,500,000
      ML approach
      $18,500,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -76.4508
    Latitude
    38.249
    CBSA code
    15680
    CBSA name
    CALIFORNIA-LEXINGTON PARK, MD METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $40,527
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $3,892,967
    -
    $648,600
    $3,360,500
    $4,009,100
    View Listing