Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    460 Old Fall Riv Rd Dartmouth, MA 02747-1232
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    460 Old Fall Riv Rd Dartmouth, MA 02747-1232

• Retail properties & Spaces
    • 6,280 SF
    • 3.70 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US38-1321913
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Gosselin & Son Mason-Landscape / General Contractor / Construction Company

    Property Details for 460 Old Fall Riv Rd

    Year built
    1925
    Construction
    FRAME
    Lot size
    3.70 lot acres
    Property size
    6,280 SF
    Zone code
    SRB
    Property type
    Retail properties & Spaces
    APN
    DART M:0072 B:0007 L:0000
    APU
    DARTM0072B0007L0000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -71.0103
    Latitude
    41.6805
    CBSA code
    39300
    CBSA name
    PROVIDENCE-NEW BEDFORD-FALL RIVER, RI-MA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $6,686
    $256,800
    $101,900
    $358,700
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00