Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    4513 Buffalo St Orchard Park, NY 14127-2924
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    4513 Buffalo St Orchard Park, NY 14127-2924

• Investment properties
    • 2,890 SF
    • 1.10 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Sep 3, 2020
    Property ID
    US63-2067584
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • The Schroeder Law Firm, PLLC / Law Firm
    • Elniski Keliann M / Law Firm
    • Pace & Pace / Law Firm
    • Leonard Berkowitz / Law Firm / Child Welfare Organization
    • Lupiani Law / Law Firm

    Property Details for 4513 Buffalo St

    Year built
    1920
    Lot size
    1.10 lot acres
    Property size
    2,890 SF
    Property type
    Investment properties
    Property subtype
    Live-work space
    APN
    146001 173.09-1-14
    APU
    14600117309114

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -78.7441
    Latitude
    42.7602
    CBSA code
    15380
    CBSA name
    BUFFALO-NIAGARA FALLS, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $0.00
    $36,400
    $124,500
    $160,900
    -
    $107,051
    $366,149
    $473,200